Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MOTTRAM ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£105,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+175.0%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Terraced
+£105,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6BB
← Back to All Properties