Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, DEREK AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
+34.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+61.5%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0ET
← Back to All Properties