4, NAGS HEAD LANE, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP16 0HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+120.9%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+31.4%
Sold on 26 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1