Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ALBION TERRACE, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,500
+14.4%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,250
+104.5%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5BG
← Back to All Properties