Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RUTLAND STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 7RP
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
9
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£26,500
-30.3%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #9
£38,000
-24.0%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£50,000
+47.1%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£34,000
-10.5%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£38,000
+46.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£26,000
+79.3%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,500
-27.5%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
+263.6%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 7RP
← Back to All Properties