Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HIGHLANDS, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 5SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£80,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+47.6%
Sold on 10 April 2005
Terraced
+£80,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,400
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 5SR
← Back to All Properties