Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE OAKS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+25.2%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+16.1%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3AE
← Back to All Properties