Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, POTTERNEWTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+72.0%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+13.9%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+130.6%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3LW
← Back to All Properties