Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SCHOOL LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+3.4%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+56.5%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 2 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7RL
← Back to All Properties