11, NINERIGG, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA5 7NR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£91,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£269,950+51.4%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,250
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1