Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+80.7%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950
+23.9%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NN
← Back to All Properties