FLAT 108, BURGESS HOUSE, BURGESS STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE1 4QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£36,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000-23.1%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 24 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1