Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+11.3%
Sold on 12 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+4.3%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+74.0%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+41.7%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 25 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DD
← Back to All Properties