39, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 8NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£432,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£432,000+220.0%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Detached
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 2 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1