Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HARDFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£224,950
+26.7%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 30 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1JA
← Back to All Properties