Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, EMERTON GARTH, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+39.2%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+16.8%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3XJ
← Back to All Properties