Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MILLERS ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+62.2%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+208.5%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£187,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 15 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties