Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, HOLMEBURY HOUSE, HOLMESDALE GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+85.4%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,750
+7.9%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1LS
← Back to All Properties