146, GREENFIELD ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 2LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+35.1%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+278.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1