Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WOODBROOK DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,750
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,750
-1.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+6.1%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+125.5%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6BP
← Back to All Properties