Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WALDEN WAY, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 0BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-6.5%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+6.1%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 0BH
← Back to All Properties