1, PARK ROAD NORTH, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.5%
Price Change
-£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000-59.5%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+88.1%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1