Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUTTON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+23.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+44.4%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1HJ
← Back to All Properties