3, VALE ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 2HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£432,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.5%
Price Change
+£280,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£432,500+184.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£280,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+92.4%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1