Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, RUSKIN AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,434 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+0.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£1,434 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,566
+19.1%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£29,566 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3EF
← Back to All Properties