Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ST JOHNS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£22,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,000
+26.5%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£22,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,600
+29.7%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Terraced
+£19,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5AL
← Back to All Properties