Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 72 - 74, COLSTON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,500
+30.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+5.5%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5BB
← Back to All Properties