Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MITELLA STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,000
+26.2%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
-8.5%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
-4.1%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+69.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4LW
← Back to All Properties