Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
337, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+31.2%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+33.9%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+44.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+57.5%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 4 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8NH
← Back to All Properties