8, OLD PARK ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 9QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,000+27.8%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,450+103.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+5.6%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+80.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1