Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PRETORIA ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+38.2%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+10.1%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+72.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BD
← Back to All Properties