Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SPATH HOUSE, 4, SPATH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-9.9%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2FA
← Back to All Properties