85, PARTRIDGE PIECE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+40.4%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000+3.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+66.2%
Sold on 17 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500+39.7%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1