Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DODSELLS WELL, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+7.1%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+177.6%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 19 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4YE
← Back to All Properties