50, MILL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+30.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000+29.6%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Terraced
+£31,546 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,454+115.1%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Terraced
+£56,954 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+22.2%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1