Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BROOK STREET, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L35 5AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+44.8%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-18.5%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 16 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 5AP
← Back to All Properties