10, BITTERN CROFT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 5PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+65.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995+33.3%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£28,749 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,246
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1