Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, COLWYN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,000
+16.0%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£281,000
+2.2%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+59.3%
Sold on 24 April 2001
Terraced
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3PU
← Back to All Properties