73, LINDEN GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.9%
Price Change
+£119,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,950+239.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-16.7%
Sold on 6 May 1999
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1