19, MONTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 9HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.5%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+164.5%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+137.9%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+46.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,600
Sold on 10 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1