Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, 3, JOINER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+4.2%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,400
-20.5%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,053 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,453
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1PP
← Back to All Properties