Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FITZWILLIAM LEYS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
+12.7%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8LY
← Back to All Properties