Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BRYNMORE DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£33,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+22.0%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Terraced
+£33,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,999
+28.2%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£32,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+21.2%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+61.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7WA
← Back to All Properties