6, BIRCH CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 8LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000-4.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950+113.2%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+34.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1