Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CRAVEN COURT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+69.4%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+61.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6JS
← Back to All Properties