10, WINDSOR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 8BD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.4%
Price Change
-£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000-52.4%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Terraced
-£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000+14.6%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995+292.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£81,996 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,999-5.1%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
-£1,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 3 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1