35, GILESWOOD CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 6BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,995
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£199,995+8.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+39.1%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+19.6%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Detached
+£21,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,195
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1