Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 69, PARK WEST, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+48.9%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,250
-32.3%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1LU
← Back to All Properties