Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THORNLEIGH, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,500
+23.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
+48.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+23.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+170.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2JA
← Back to All Properties