Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
222, BRUNSWICK STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.0%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£28,500
-38.0%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0JH
← Back to All Properties